2019 Total | 278 Campers | as of April 22nd

Session 1 | MINI | June 10th-14th | 26 Campers

PRE-K — Delilah Dharnidharka | JACKSON GREEN | BEN GRIALOU | Theo Pashalides | nikolaos vathis | Caitlyn Whitten

KINDERGARTEN — rylan eastman | olivia flanigan | landon greenberg | ROCCO HERNANDEZ | ivy maita | joseph markstein | GUS MARTIN | HENRY MEREDITH | AYDIN MORKOCH | isabel olin

1ST GRADE | dario casagrande | max de la cruz | SAJJ DHARNIDHARKA | dean ellermeyer | OLIVIA FLANAGAN | felipe ronerio bonato | MARSHALL RUBENS

2ND GRADE | brynn eastman | william landers | CHLOE TRIPP

Session 2 | General | June 24th-28th | 66 Campers — 4 Spots Left

KINDERGARTEN — MACKENZIE GREENLEE

1ST GRADE — matthew bogert | sajj dharnidharka ** | emily hunt | katelyn hunt | tyler johnson | benedetto kerub | ethaniel lane | eli reed | valentina shults | alexandra smead | JACK SMITH | paxon tavares

2nd grade — fenna hoogendyk | clara muilenburg | delaney novi | david purvis | austin shults | chloe tripp ** | jaden wiebe | george zimmerman

3rd GRADE — rowan berger | elizabeth bettar | miles brenoel | megan dillie | ryan felix | elyse freitas | REAGAN GREENLEE | wilder harris | thomas hunt | ashton kaplan | dillon kelley | jacob lane | mica little | kevan mikacich | KYLE RICHARDS | charlie smead | LAYLA SMITH | brett swallow | ALEXANDER TENNELL | ben vechter

4th GRADE — sawyer carey | bennett greenberg | lola hammond | ethan johnson | jeremy lee | stella lucchetti | jane muilenburg | eli pashalides | matthew sanders | kowen tavares

5th GRADE — spencer dailey | jack dillie | kenny gorman | dominic reilly | jason reiser | bradley swallow

6th GRADE — zoe brenoel | kees hoogendyk | james lazio | jp meehan | jared mikacich | yaseen saleh | julia sanders | jeremiah thomas

8th GRADE — tommy ford

Session 3 | General | July 8th-12th | 40 Campers

kindergarten — andrew kreutz

1ST GRADE — zamir blanton | theodore canter | sajj dharnidharka *** | matthew kreutz | cyan lindsey

2nd grade — oliver cao | finley forsyth | dominic grandinetti | hudson nutting | charlie riddell | warren robinson | chloe tripp *** | aidan whalen

3rd GRADE — caleb clifford | gavin deboo | ryan felix ** | ashton kaplan ** | peter leatherby | jacob medeiros | joshua newbill

4th GRADE — nathan aizenberg | harris brass | Jeremy lee ** | ETHAN OYOG |eli pashalides ** | mia whalen

5th GRADE — danny becker | rhys begley | JACKSEN BLACK | JAMISEN BLACK | everleigh carr | abby hall | sheridan lindsey | jason reiser **

6th grade — jesse cason | james lazio **

7th GRADE — jace deboo | lena larsen

8th grade | caleb hall

Session 4 | MINI | July 15th-19th | 49 Campers

PRE-K — ashlea baker | joseph giromonte | bryce navarre | theo pashalides ** | jacob smentek | caitlin vitali | bryce young

KINDERGARTEN — benjamin baker | ellis bean | Olivia flanigan ** | aydin morkoch ** | isabel olen ** | atticus reed | beckem reed | rafael renteria | SPENCER SALCEDO | gavin smith | drew vance

1ST GRADE — BENJAMIN AIZENBERG | ashton alves | ethan baker | sajj dharnidharka **** | ben edwards | olivia flanigan ** | camden flint | hannah gobuty | henry hodges | jed kolber | abigail lee | luca lettini | graham mayhew | reese raymond | austin reed | jacob sokolis | frankie ventura | cody young

2ND GRADE — jayden brown | dj capitolo | sutter congleton | avery del castillo | maxwell donoghue | jack edwards | will grossglauser | eli kaufman | sydney messner | clatyon navarre | amelia pappalardo | wesley williams

3rd GRADE — ashton Kaplan **** | Peyton smith

Session 5 | All Girls | July 22nd-26th | 32 Campers

kindergarten — mia managhebi | henrietta schaal

1ST GRADE — alice durston | evie hersevoort | lucille martin | rani middleton

2nd grade — rachel burlingame | sydney messner ** | chloe tripp ****

3rd GRADE — kinsey ballard | georgia driggs | adeline hersevoort | olivia kelleher | ryver marbach | riya middleton | ELLA RANKIN

4th GRADE — ellery collins | lola hammond ** | ella kaneko | casey mahoney | rorey mahoney | kimiya zarrin

5th GRADE — gianna girard | kelsey granner | sofie leenheer | aray malik | annabelle senitte

6th grade — alexis king | liliana lettini | ryn marbach | CIARA PHILLIPS | MARIA RIZZARDO

Session 6 | Big Kids | July 29th-August 2nd | 22 Campers

4th GRADE — peyton coleman | christopher curcuro | eli pashalides *** | lucas rogerio bonato

5th GRADE — brandon chou | spencer dailey ** | michael gorman | justin lawson | olivia novi | jason reiser *** | ben starrett

6th GRADE — LUCA CASAGRANDE | alec day | ian engh | patrick gorman

7th GRADE — max harry | Joey nolfo | liam tudor

8th GRADE — brennan huetter | seth reiser | jackson starrett | adam waltert

Session 7 | General | August 5th-9th | 27 Campers

1ST GRADE — stella bowers | theodore canter ** | adam himovitz-ries | benedetto kerub ** | JULIAN LARSEN | landon walker

2nd grade — dylan drake | henry mcdowell | david purvis ** | jt riehl | chloe tripp ***** | everett wood

3rd GRADE — hudson bowers | ashton kaplan ***** | MIYUKI LARSEN | KYLE RICHARDS ** | august whitman

4th GRADE — graham canter | henry eschleman | eli pashalides **** | harrison whitman

5th GRADE — SPYRO AVDIS | harper bowers | noah himovitz-ries

6TH grade — LUCAS WANG

7th GRADE — finn murray | garin wright

Session 8 | General | August 12th-16th | 14 Campers

kindergarten — gus martin **

1ST GRADE — benedetto kerub *** | lucille martin **

2nd grade — wyatt mathews | george zimmerman **

3rd GRADE — ashton kaplan ****** | JAMES MCCORMAC | KYLE RICHARDS *** | ARI SOLOV | Maximo vaughn

4th GRADE — lola hammond *** | jeremy lee *** | sierra mathews | eli pashalides *****